CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Ventura County Fairgrounds
September 6th 2019 10 W Harbor Blvd., Ventura, California, 93001, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (14 videos)
2017 - (11 videos)
2018 - (9 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
14
Brent Smith of Palisades 3rd Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2016, 2:40pm
Ryan Shields and Tyler Tickner of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2016, 10:25am
Hailey Kirsch of Valencia 2nd Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2016, 10:20am
Audrey Dang of Great Oak 1st Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2016, 10:20am
Gabriel Abbes and Chris Verdugo of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2016, 10:10am
Abby Blackwood of Malibu 3rd Place Girls Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 10th 2016, 8:35am
«
1
»
All
14
Featured
0
Search
Hailey Kirsch of Valencia 2nd Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 10th 2016, 10:20am
Comments
Seaside Inv - Sep 9, 2016
San Buenaventura State Beach
Womens 3.00 Miles Freshman
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dang, Audrey
Great Oak
17:37.4
2
Kirsch, Hailey
Valencia (Valenc
17:38.1
3
Ito, Devin
Great Oak
17:55.8
4
Valles, Brianna
McFarland
18:18.3
5
Weinerth, Elisse
Rio Mesa
18:34.5
6
Griffiths, Arianna
Great Oak
18:35.0
7
Tobias, Valerie
Moorpark
19:08.2
8
Inouye, Kaydee
Louisville (G)
19:13.2
9
Klemann, Sierra
Adolfo Camarillo
19:19.0
10
Bentley, Sarah
Palisades Charte
19:22.7
11
Ponce, Syenna
Moorpark
19:23.4
12
Adelantar, Angela
Paraclete
19:37.8
13
Buncab, Isabelle
Great Oak
19:44.7
14
Korby, Carly
Great Oak
19:46.0
15
Larsen, Alexandria
Great Oak
19:46.7
16
Finch, Alayna
Rosamond
19:52.9
17
Nolls, Desiree
Quartz Hill
19:57.5
18
Ramirez, Jasmine
Nordhoff
20:02.6
19
Medranda, Zoe
Great Oak
20:03.4
20
Cahill, Abigail
Great Oak
20:05.4
21
McGuire, Mady
Great Oak
20:07.5
22
Villalpando, Yaquelin
Hueneme
20:08.8
23
Hewitt, Sadie
Moorpark
20:11.1
24
Cuadrado, Kate
Oaks Christian
20:15.7
25
Clause, Isabella
Great Oak
20:17.6
26
Tennant, Emily
Great Oak
20:20.9
27
Smithley, Halia
Quartz Hill
20:21.1
28
Spence, Brynn
Adolfo Camarillo
20:21.4
29
Kim, Elisa
Palisades Charte
20:22.8
30
Hill, Lauren
Agoura
20:24.1
31
Livingston, Caylin
Quartz Hill
20:25.2
32
Cruz-Albrecht, Athena
Oak Park
20:27.6
33
Lonsdale, Megan
Great Oak
20:31.6
34
Tsujimoto, Michele
Notre Dame (Sher
20:40.3
35
Traboulsi, Megan
Notre Dame (Sher
20:41.8
36
Campbell, Graeson
Oak Park
20:46.9
37
Rodriguez, Jai
West Torrance
20:47.3
38
Antongiovanni, Natalina
Garces Memorial
20:47.9
39
Denine, Autumn
Great Oak
20:51.1
40
Johnson, Ivey
Great Oak
20:52.5
41
Gorbatov, Miriam
Calabasas
20:56.2
42
Brand, Naomi
Quartz Hill
21:05.1
43
Majerus, Gia
Agoura
21:05.3
44
Marr, Brianna
Valencia (Valenc
21:06.6
45
Milloy, Hannah
Hart
21:06.7
46
Huston, Kendra
Adolfo Camarillo
21:07.0
47
Herrera, Yamilet
Nordhoff
21:07.1
48
Zheng, Hailey
Santa Barbara
21:09.1
49
Lee, Candace
Valencia (Valenc
21:10.6
50
Tamaddon, Isabelle
Oak Park
21:12.4
51
Wahlberg, Riley
Dos Pueblos
21:13.2
52
Perez, Emily
Hueneme
21:24.7
53
Walker, Jordan
Great Oak
21:27.0
54
Markow, Megan
Agoura
21:28.0
55
Sigworth, Alicia
Palisades Charte
21:28.9
56
Dunn, Julianne
Oak Park
21:37.1
57
Larinan, Olivia
Dos Pueblos
21:37.7
58
Dubois, Lila
Louisville (G)
21:38.0
59
Aguilera, Emily
Notre Dame (Sher
21:40.6
60
Purtell, Janet Ann
Malibu
21:42.1
61
Winck, Julia
Oak Park
21:43.6
62
Muldoon, Erin
Malibu
21:44.8
63
Taylor, Angelina
Oak Park
21:45.2
64
Bremner, Kiara
Palisades Charte
21:46.3
65
Collyer, Isabella
Great Oak
21:48.1
66
Burgess, Solei
Oak Park
21:48.5
67
Rivadeneira, Kaitlyn
Hart
21:49.1
68
Timmerman, Quincy
Palisades Charte
21:55.1
69
Coleman, Rachel
La Reina
21:57.3
70
Pieramici, Lilly
Santa Barbara
21:59.1
71
Bonilla, Sarai
Rosamond
21:59.1
72
Auman, Tallula
Thousand Oaks
22:01.1
73
Gonzalez, Izabella
Adolfo Camarillo
22:05.3
74
Sottile, Olivia
La Reina
22:13.5
75
Harding, Desney
Grace Brethren
22:13.7
76
Dermott, Abby
Oak Park
22:15.4
77
Dryden, Kathleen
Oak Park
22:16.1
78
O' Callaghan, April
Littlerock
22:19.2
79
Hernandez, Casandra
Palisades Charte
22:22.3
80
Reid, Aidan
Malibu
22:23.6
81
Rubenfeld, Havi
Oak Park
22:25.2
82
Nichols-Julien, Angela
West Torrance
22:26.0
83
Datwyler, Maya
Palisades Charte
22:31.5
84
Lamb, Rachel
Moorpark
22:37.5
85
Xilonzochilt, Jennifer
Highland (SS)
22:37.6
86
Johannes-Squires, Faith
Buena
22:38.6
87
Taylor, Callie
Oak Park
22:40.4
88
Levy, Hannah
Agoura
22:43.0
89
Trice, Mae
West Torrance
22:47.3
90
Millar, Rebecca
Garces Memorial
22:48.4
91
Starr, Savannah
West Torrance
22:50.8
92
Dryden, Pifer
Oak Park
22:51.3
93
Spellman, Rachel
Oak Park
23:03.2
94
Diaz, Karina
Santa Paula
23:09.7
95
Stubbs, Kelsey
West Torrance
23:14.5
96
Rondan, Julia
Notre Dame (Sher
23:22.9
97
Arzola, Yasmin
Channel Islands
23:28.0
98
Richmond, Olivia
Oak Park
23:28.5
99
Monterrosa, Jacklen
Quartz Hill
23:29.3
100
Joo, Terrie
Notre Dame (Sher
23:30.1
101
Magana, Jalynne
Moorpark
23:33.0
102
Garcia, Alexis
Hart
23:33.7
216
Schneider, Loren
Oaks Christian
23:39.2
103
Lopez, Teresa
Oxnard
23:39.4
104
Lerman, Michala
Louisville (G)
23:39.8
105
Rupp, Jessica
Thousand Oaks
23:42.5
106
Tong, Alina
Oak Park
23:43.9
107
Ochoa, Lizeth
Louisville (G)
23:45.3
108
Fischer, Nicole
Highland (SS)
23:47.3
109
Holt, Ashlyn
Thousand Oaks
23:59.5
110
Hadawi, Jennifer
Hart
24:04.0
111
Lizano, Xiani
Valencia (Valenc
24:06.9
112
Torres, Isabella
West Torrance
24:07.3
113
Labra, Zephania
Hart
24:13.3
114
Geller, Zoe
Dos Pueblos
24:14.2
115
Norton, Anna
Thousand Oaks
24:17.4
116
Hanshaw, Emmalee
Moorpark
24:18.1
117
Rasmussen, Olivia
Moorpark
24:20.1
118
Christian, Madison
Great Oak
24:21.1
119
Geyling, Olivia
Dos Pueblos
24:24.6
120
Knight, Audrey
Adolfo Camarillo
24:29.2
121
Thomas, Alexis
Malibu
24:29.7
122
Jaras, Cynthia
Moorpark
24:30.1
123
Zamudio, Isabel
Littlerock
24:32.6
124
Weymouth, Whitney
Moorpark
24:34.2
125
Levy, Leah
Thousand Oaks
24:34.8
126
Fedoroff, Gabrielle
Notre Dame (Sher
24:34.9
127
Vielma, Catherine
Rio Mesa
24:42.8
128
Park, Dami
Grace Brethren
24:43.7
129
Uyeno, Jessica
Dos Pueblos
24:43.8
130
Lu, Vivian
Moorpark
24:45.8
131
Todd, Addison
Rio Mesa
24:46.9
132
Carmona, Laura
Pacifica (Oxnard
24:50.1
133
Nadeau, Kate
Malibu
24:52.1
134
Anderson, Carmen
Buena
24:55.4
135
Nungaray, Victoria
Rio Mesa
24:55.6
136
Currie, Jadeyn
Valencia (Valenc
24:58.5
137
Linow, Madison
Valencia (Valenc
24:59.9
138
Vargas, Mariana
Quartz Hill
25:00.7
139
Pacheco, Emily
Moorpark
25:01.2
140
Younger, Ashley
West Torrance
25:02.2
141
Haberl, Annika
Thousand Oaks
25:02.7
142
Clarke, Brooke
Santa Barbara
25:03.7
143
Sallak, Donya
Moorpark
25:07.4
144
Bayne, Catherine
Garces Memorial
25:08.1
145
Chavez, Grecia
Quartz Hill
25:08.2
146
Clarke, Sierra
Santa Barbara
25:11.0
147
Cuellar, Miriam
Hart
25:12.6
148
Sachdev, Eesha
West Torrance
25:13.2
149
Maslansky, Chloe
Louisville (G)
25:14.3
150
Huber, Kristen
Louisville (G)
25:14.5
151
Castillo, Erika
Highland (SS)
25:14.8
152
Brambila, Evelyn
McFarland
25:16.6
153
Hill, Callie
Thousand Oaks
25:17.3
154
Staley, Azure
Valencia (Valenc
25:17.8
155
Rodriguez, Christina
Santa Clara
25:18.8
156
Chavez, Hope
Thousand Oaks
25:18.9
157
Henderson, Sarah
Dos Pueblos
25:21.5
158
Goldbeck, Alexandra
Oak Park
25:23.8
159
Pelonis, Jessica
Dos Pueblos
25:24.2
160
Avelina, Jaylen
Rio Mesa
25:31.9
161
Ramirez, Anna
Santa Paula
25:37.8
162
Bejinez, Serena
Louisville (G)
25:39.8
163
Weatherman, Kristy
Valencia (Valenc
25:40.3
164
Pool, Shayna
Buena
25:45.6
165
Estrada, Yuritzi
Dos Pueblos
25:45.8
166
Dewey, Allison
Oaks Christian
25:47.2
167
Scibird, Lucca
Santa Barbara
25:49.9
168
Bolander, Esme
Malibu
25:56.4
169
Martinez, Jocelyn
Rio Mesa
26:13.6
170
Munson, Ariana
Channel Islands
26:14.0
171
Duran, Maria
McFarland
26:19.1
172
Hurley, Kiera
Hart
26:20.8
173
Lopez Vasquez, Kaley
Dos Pueblos
26:22.7
174
Holding, Isabella
Valencia (Valenc
26:22.7
175
Gonzales, Haylee
La Reina
26:23.4
176
Knutson, April
Rio Mesa
26:23.5
177
Miller, Maleia
Palisades Charte
26:25.1
178
Raigoza, Jennifer
Moorpark
26:27.0
179
Galindo, Jocelynn
Pacifica (Oxnard
26:31.1
180
Ornelas, Jessica
Pacifica (Oxnard
26:35.2
181
Hasta, Fiza
Garces Memorial
26:35.6
182
Andrus, Asher
Malibu
26:37.9
183
Tapia, Paulina
Pacifica (Oxnard
26:38.5
184
Garcia, Abigal
Palisades Charte
26:38.9
185
Pacheco, Angela
Moorpark
26:40.7
186
Scogin, Jeanette
Pacifica (Oxnard
26:43.8
187
Sanchez, Lizbeth
Hueneme
26:50.7
188
Trefethen, Naomi
Moorpark
26:51.3
189
Dryden, Gillian
Oak Park
26:55.2
190
Crudele, Allison
Notre Dame (Sher
26:59.8
191
Vils, Courtney
Oaks Christian
27:00.9
192
Yi, Jasmine
Palisades Charte
27:04.5
193
Hymas, Olivia
Moorpark
27:12.7
194
Castenada, Azmire
Louisville (G)
27:12.8
195
Zhou, Sunny
West Torrance
27:21.8
196
Rivera, Ariana
Garces Memorial
27:23.3
197
Torres, Sarahy
Rio Mesa
27:26.5
198
Seaton, Caitlyn
Thousand Oaks
27:39.2
199
Espinosa Perez, Destiny
Dos Pueblos
28:04.4
200
Sandoval, Sophia
Santa Clara
28:20.2
201
Reid, Brianna
Louisville (G)
28:20.2
202
Esparza, Stephanie
Dos Pueblos
28:25.0
203
Kelly, MyKia
Quartz Hill
28:35.2
204
Tamayo, Emelyn
Moorpark
28:38.3
205
Arreola, Leticia
McFarland
28:51.5
206
Parrone, Sydney
Oak Park
28:58.2
207
Torres, Brianna
Thousand Oaks
29:06.1
208
Krumwiede, Alexa
West Torrance
29:14.3
209
Juarez, Andrea
Santa Barbara
29:26.5
210
Garcia, Michelle
Moorpark
29:54.4
211
Zarate, Alloy
Dos Pueblos
30:15.8
212
Todd, Jordyn
Oak Park
30:25.0
213
Mehr, Christina
Thousand Oaks
30:25.7
214
Barbello, Brianna
Louisville (G)
31:19.8
215
Swerdloff, Keala
Santa Barbara
32:03.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Abby Blackwood of Malibu 3rd Place Girls Senior Race - Seaside In
Audrey Dang of Great Oak 1st Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside
Ben Hamer of Palisades 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invit
Brent Smith of Palisades 3rd Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside
Christina Rice of Dos Pueblos 1st Place Girls Senior Race - Seasi
Claudia Lane of Malibu 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside I
David Moreno of Quartz Hill 1st Place Boys Senior Race - Seaside
Gabriel Abbes and Chris Verdugo of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Bo
Hailey Kirsch of Valencia 2nd Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside
Hunter Clark of Dos Pueblos 2nd Place Boys Senior Race - Seaside
Mariah Moro of Notre Dame 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Seaside I
Michelle McIntosh of Great Oak 2nd Place Girls Senior Race - Seas
Ricky Torres of Channel Islands 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Seas
Ryan Shields and Tyler Tickner of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Boy
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-seaside
#invitational-valencia-hailey
#kirsch
More videos
Ryan Shields and Tyler Tickner of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Audrey Dang of Great Oak 1st Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Ppep Tec - Jose Yepez Learning Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerton, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-seaside
#invitational-valencia-hailey
#kirsch
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!