CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Ventura County Fairgrounds
September 6th 2019 10 W Harbor Blvd., Ventura, California, 93001, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (14 videos)
2017 - (11 videos)
2018 - (9 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
11
Fatima Cortes of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:01am
Sandra Pflughoft of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 6:53am
Britain Reynolds of Valencia CA 2nd Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 6:53am
Tori Gaitan of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 6:49am
Carlos Carvajal of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 3:37am
«
2
»
All
11
Featured
0
Search
Britain Reynolds of Valencia CA 2nd Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Published by
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Sep 9th 2017, 6:53am
Comments
Seaside Invitational - Sep 8, 2017
San Buenaventura State Beach
Mens 3.00 Miles Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Carvajal, Carlos
12
Great Oak
14:12.4
2
Reynolds, Britain
12
Valencia (Valenc
14:21.3
3
Korby, Gavin
12
Great Oak
14:48.8
4
Torres, Ricardo
12
Channel Islands
14:48.9
5
Korgan, Jacob
12
Great Oak
14:49.1
6
Duncan, Kaden
12
Buena
14:49.4
7
Oliva, Leo
12
Highland (SS)
14:58.0
8
Hixon, Shane
12
Highland (SS)
14:58.9
9
Tirrell, Trevor
12
Trabuco Hills
14:59.8
10
Llopis, Bryan
12
Trabuco Hills
15:10.3
11
Erbes, Jacob
12
Oaks Christian
15:19.0
12
Holding, Sebastian
12
Valencia (Valenc
15:29.2
13
Ring, Jonah
12
Harvard-Westlake
15:37.9
14
Villalpando, Luis
12
Hueneme
15:44.6
15
Conway, Chad
12
Moorpark
15:45.9
16
Leyva, Adrian
12
Hueneme
15:47.1
17
Segura, Ben
12
Great Oak
15:52.1
18
Fisher, Sean
12
Moorpark
16:01.4
19
Wissmueller, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills
16:02.6
20
Kim, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills
16:04.5
21
Lazelle, Andrew
12
Great Oak
16:06.2
22
Tiedje, Ian
12
Thousand Oaks
16:06.6
23
Ring, Adin
12
Harvard-Westlake
16:08.7
24
Watts, Brendan
12
Trabuco Hills
16:09.6
25
Erlenborn, Caleb
12
Oaks Christian
16:11.5
26
Flores, Jason
12
Highland (SS)
16:15.0
27
Newman, Graham
12
Oaks Christian
16:17.0
28
Suarez, Michael
12
Channel Islands
16:17.7
29
Velarde, Justin
12
Great Oak
16:21.9
30
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
16:22.1
31
Downing, Drew
12
Thousand Oaks
16:25.9
32
Sandoval, Jorge
12
Oxnard
16:26.8
33
Sosa, Yosuan
12
Channel Islands
16:27.0
34
Harris, Cole
12
Oak Park
16:27.9
35
Hartuv, Dustin
12
Malibu
16:37.9
36
Roberts, Alec
12
Crespi
16:38.8
37
Arzate, Ulysses
12
Rosamond
16:46.2
38
Grant, Gavin
12
Thousand Oaks
16:47.6
39
Balcazar, Ernesto
12
Paraclete
16:47.8
40
Christine, Bryant
12
Oak Park
16:50.3
41
Mcnab, Austin
12
Harvard-Westlake
16:53.1
42
Lopez, Matt
12
Royal
16:57.9
43
Wilson, Reno
12
Paraclete
16:59.4
44
Lucio, Seth
12
Great Oak
17:03.8
45
Everest, Thomas
12
Santa Barbara
17:05.6
46
Hammon, Kristofer
12
Agoura
17:05.8
47
Barber, Brannon
12
Valencia (Valenc
17:08.7
48
Vertelney, Jacob
12
Calabasas
17:13.1
49
Homza, Daniel
12
Great Oak
17:21.9
50
Salas, Daniel
12
Oxnard
17:24.5
51
Palomar, Brian
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:25.5
52
Snelson, Tyler
12
Moorpark
17:29.2
53
Wheatley, Kyle
12
Oak Park
17:29.9
54
Campana, Christopher
12
Knight
17:30.3
55
Simmons, Logan
12
Thousand Oaks
17:32.2
56
Cho, Isaac
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17:34.3
57
Flores, Mauricio
12
Santa Paula
17:36.3
58
Padilla, Aaron
12
Garces Memorial
17:37.0
59
Carrillo, Alejandro
12
Paraclete
17:41.5
60
Templos, Mitchel
12
Highland (SS)
17:46.9
61
Velasquez, Mason
12
Nordhoff
17:47.6
62
Mcgregor, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
17:47.8
63
Valente, Peter
12
Dos Pueblos
17:51.6
64
Vanliere, Taylor
12
Oak Park
17:53.4
65
Velasco, Pedro
12
Rio Mesa
17:56.7
66
Silva, Anthony
12
Paraclete
17:59.9
67
Ruiz, Alejandro
12
Oxnard
18:00.7
68
Poirier, Alexander
12
Santa Barbara
18:03.3
69
Oliva, Mario
12
Littlerock
18:07.5
70
Franco, Felipie
12
Littlerock
18:09.2
71
Pallares, Leonardo
12
Palmdale
18:10.6
72
Apodaca, Paul
12
Santa Barbara
18:11.7
73
Miller, Conrad
12
Oak Park
18:13.0
74
Fernando, Kevin
12
Paraclete
18:13.2
75
Loose, Sam
12
Thousand Oaks
18:15.1
76
Murray, Hiram
12
Knight
18:16.6
77
Casarrubias, Hugo
12
Palmdale
18:19.6
78
Gonzales, Carlos
12
Hueneme
18:20.6
79
Kaplan, Josh
12
Thousand Oaks
18:23.7
80
Weymouth, John
12
Moorpark
18:24.3
81
Sabalburo, Edward
12
Paraclete
18:25.4
82
Reed, Joey
12
Palisades Charte
18:27.8
83
Garcia, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills
18:29.9
84
Caviezal, Bo
12
Thousand Oaks
18:30.7
85
Goch, Gabriel
12
Moorpark
18:30.9
86
Hernandez, Enrique
12
Santa Paula
18:33.4
87
Carlsen, Christopher
12
Valencia (Valenc
18:37.0
88
Lee, Albert
12
Garces Memorial
18:40.3
89
Garcia, Jarrod
12
Crespi
18:43.0
90
Wimberley, Matthew
12
Agoura
18:44.4
91
Guido, Hector
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:44.6
92
Howard, Adam
12
Moorpark
18:44.8
93
Kuwata, Grant
12
Oak Park
18:45.3
94
Champness, Luke
12
Garces Memorial
18:47.9
95
Perdomo, Angelena
12
Royal
18:47.9
96
Carter Jr., Dante
12
Littlerock
18:49.4
97
Halperin, Lucas
12
Malibu
18:50.8
98
Garcia, Chazz
12
Santa Clara
18:53.3
99
Rodriguez, Fransico
12
Highland (SS)
18:54.0
100
Rivera, Julian
12
Garces Memorial
18:58.6
101
Arana, Miguel
12
Santa Paula
18:59.5
102
Herrera, Jonathan
12
Channel Islands
19:03.2
103
Castellanos, Daniel
12
Littlerock
19:08.1
104
Cruz, Felix
12
Rio Mesa
19:10.2
105
Tu, Jonathan
12
Oak Park
19:14.2
106
Smith, Garrett
12
Thousand Oaks
19:14.3
107
Talamantes, Nathan
12
Rosamond
19:16.7
108
Vico, Alberto
12
Rio Mesa
19:18.3
109
Ponce, Juan
12
Channel Islands
19:20.5
110
Ayala, Javier
12
Channel Islands
19:21.7
111
Cisneros, Emanuel
12
Santa Paula
19:21.9
112
Santiago, Steven
12
Santa Paula
19:37.0
113
Jacobs, Guy
12
Calabasas
19:39.2
114
Kenney, William
12
Thousand Oaks
19:49.0
115
Burgos, William
12
Oak Park
19:57.6
116
Fitts, Nicholas
12
Rio Mesa
20:00.6
117
Martin, Pedro
12
Hueneme
20:02.3
118
Landaverde, Nathan
12
Rio Mesa
20:05.6
119
Morales-Schmidt, Charles
12
Rio Mesa
20:09.8
120
Misra, Kartik
12
Paraclete
20:13.7
121
Takeda, Colin
12
Oak Park
20:14.9
122
Ramirez, Ben
12
Harvard-Westlake
20:18.8
123
Gordiano, Adan
12
Rosamond
20:19.2
124
Ruiz, Guillermo
12
Rosamond
20:20.6
125
Fetch, Christian
12
Thousand Oaks
20:21.8
126
Perez, Jared
12
Palmdale
20:22.4
127
Lee, Calvin
12
Thousand Oaks
20:24.7
128
Sanabria Cora, Yovan
12
Moorpark
20:27.2
129
Dugan, Gabe
12
Santa Clara
20:38.3
130
Gomez, Alberto
12
Channel Islands
20:44.5
131
Webb, Maxwell
12
Moorpark
20:51.7
132
Romero, Axel
12
Malibu
20:54.9
133
Sanchez, Ignacio
12
Littlerock
20:55.9
134
Guzman, Victor
12
Rosamond
21:09.5
135
Hernandez, Benji
12
Littlerock
21:14.0
136
Taylor, Ryan
12
Dos Pueblos
21:15.5
137
Cruz, Anthony
12
Crespi
21:15.7
138
Andres Almaraz, Adan
12
Nordhoff
21:18.6
139
Do, Michael
12
Moorpark
21:20.7
140
Aguilera, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
21:29.5
141
Ullman, Nick
12
Oak Park
21:35.7
142
Woodard, Chase
12
Moorpark
21:39.7
143
Rodriguez, Cristian
12
Santa Clara
21:53.7
144
Munoz, Erik
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
22:03.9
145
Rangel, Rene
12
Oxnard
22:12.6
146
Penkala, Henry
12
Dos Pueblos
22:14.6
147
Becerra, Enrique
12
Oxnard
22:20.0
148
Landa, Joel
12
Paraclete
22:21.9
149
Lau, Hon
12
Santa Barbara
22:29.7
150
Gomez, Pablo
12
Channel Islands
22:35.5
151
Boelts, Preston
12
Oaks Christian
22:37.8
152
Ramos, Jose
12
Oxnard
23:18.7
153
Martinez, Nathan
12
Moorpark
23:23.3
154
Valles, Richard
12
Santa Clara
23:27.3
155
Estrada, Juan
12
Littlerock
23:50.6
156
Marquez Hernandez, Alan
12
Palmdale
24:00.7
157
Polan, Tyler
12
Dos Pueblos
24:03.5
158
Zapien, Christopher
12
Moorpark
24:44.6
159
Mehr, Zach
12
Thousand Oaks
24:52.9
160
Callejas, GJ
12
Thousand Oaks
24:59.6
161
Jamshid, Atashbar
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
25:03.6
162
Gonzalez, Jose
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
25:29.7
163
Gonzalez, Water
12
Palmdale
27:08.1
164
Rivera, Luis
12
Oxnard
27:23.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Britain Reynolds of Valencia CA 2nd Boys Senior Race - Seaside In
Carlos Carvajal of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Senior Race - Seaside In
Daniel Rodriguez of Highland CA 1st Boys Freshman Race - Seaside
Fatima Cortes of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Junior Race - Seaside Inv
Gabe Abbes of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invi
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills CA 1st Boys Junior Race - Sea
Natalia Quintero of Harvard-Westlake CA 1st Girls Freshman Race -
Natalie Regalado and Alexis Park of Trabuco Hills CA 2nd and 3rd
Sandra Pflughoft of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Senior Race - Seaside
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht and Sarah Shulze of Oak Park CA 2nd and 3rd
Tori Gaitan of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside In
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#seaside-xc-invitational
#valencia
#britain-reynolds
More videos
Sandra Pflughoft of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Tori Gaitan of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
,
Ppep Tec - Jose Yepez Learning Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerton, Arizona
,
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
,
Erik Boal
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#seaside-xc-invitational
#valencia
#britain-reynolds
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!