CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Ventura County Fairgrounds
September 6th 2019 10 W Harbor Blvd., Ventura, California, 93001, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (14 videos)
2017 - (11 videos)
2018 - (9 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
9
Tyler Tickner 1st Place Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 5:45am
Mateo Joseph 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 4:45am
Gabe Abbes 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 4:30am
Chris Verdugo 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 3:15am
Carson Smith 1st Place Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 3:00am
Arianna Griffiths 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Sep 1st 2018, 2:55am
«
1
»
All
9
Featured
0
Search
Chris Verdugo 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Published by
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Sep 1st 2018, 3:15am
Comments
Seaside Invitational - Aug 31, 2018
Ventura County Fairgrounds
Mens 3.00 Miles Juniors
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Abbes, Gabriel
11
Great Oak
14:51.4
2
Verdugo, Chris
11
Great Oak
15:13.6
3
Sawires-Yager, Cole
11
Great Oak
15:30.2
4
Baird, Micah
11
Great Oak
15:33.2
5
Reza, Aric
11
Great Oak
15:35.2
6
Koepnick, Ryan
11
Great Oak
15:40.8
7
Smith, Parker
11
Great Oak
15:52.3
8
Murray, Keith
11
Moorpark
15:58.1
9
Abrenica, Joshua
11
Great Oak
16:05.7
10
Tabanao, AJ
11
Great Oak
16:25.7
11
Uribe, Alejandro
11
Moorpark
16:29.0
12
Segeberg, Max
11
Great Oak
16:29.5
13
Weinerth, Joshua
11
Rio Mesa
16:30.7
14
Perez, Damien
11
Great Oak
16:31.1
15
Mikaelian, Alex
11
Agoura
16:43.8
16
Botten, Dustin
11
Royal
16:52.7
17
Hardy, Seth
11
Agoura
17:03.7
18
Blevins, Jacob
11
Buena
17:05.8
19
Alameda, Daniel
11
Rio Mesa
17:07.3
20
Jimenez, Sahit
11
Santa Paula
17:12.2
21
Ahmad, Diego
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:24.0
22
Baldevia, Carson
11
Great Oak
17:32.0
23
Higgins, William
11
Agoura
17:37.1
24
Briggs, Brayden
11
Littlerock
17:39.4
25
Nevarez, Danny
11
Rosamond
17:39.6
26
Sanchez, Daniel
11
Nordhoff
17:40.9
27
Arnold, Jackson
11
Great Oak
17:41.4
28
Bobo, Kcey
11
Great Oak
17:41.8
29
Aoisi, Nathan
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:47.4
30
Bercu, Odin
11
Malibu
17:56.7
31
Mikaelian, Ryan
11
Agoura
17:58.8
32
Denning, Tobias
11
Buena
18:00.2
33
Deboard, Jacob
11
Great Oak
18:11.1
34
Ochoa, Enrique
11
Agoura
18:15.9
35
Thorne, Hunter
11
Moorpark
18:21.6
36
Ramirez, Christian
11
Nordhoff
18:24.0
37
Anderson, Brodie
11
Malibu
18:37.8
38
Murray, Declan
11
Calabasas
18:38.6
39
Bashkiroff, Brysen
11
Moorpark
18:39.2
40
Bird, Michael
11
Agoura
18:40.3
41
Korb, Evan
11
Thousand Oaks
18:41.0
42
DeGuardi, Christopher
11
Moorpark
18:42.0
43
Gandola, Ethan
11
Garces Memorial
18:44.3
44
Lopez, Alvaro
11
Garces Memorial
18:58.2
45
Gouttumukkala, Kiran
11
Moorpark
19:03.9
46
Nagothu, Joseph
11
Buena
19:04.2
47
Ebert, Nicolas
11
Thousand Oaks
19:12.0
48
Guillen, Juan
11
Santa Paula
19:19.7
49
Chen, Carl
11
Calabasas
19:29.5
50
Garcia, Luis
11
Buena
19:44.9
51
Kern, Payton
11
Agoura
19:48.0
52
Mendoza, Andrei
11
Royal
19:49.1
53
Wilkinson, Kolby
11
Santa Paula
20:26.8
54
Chen, Andrew
11
Calabasas
20:53.6
55
Castellanos, Jonathan
11
Santa Paula
21:01.9
56
Xzavier, Forsberg
11
Nordhoff
21:22.5
57
Schneider, Zach
11
Rio Mesa
21:29.2
58
Tototzintle, Carlos
11
Santa Clara
21:35.5
59
Medrano, Nicholas
11
Santa Paula
21:58.9
60
Springer, Nathan
11
Thousand Oaks
22:11.7
61
Juarez, Martin
11
Moorpark
22:19.5
62
Picar, Darius
11
Garces Memorial
22:28.8
63
Rosemund, Ryan
11
Rio Mesa
22:38.7
64
Werner, Raz
11
Calabasas
23:18.7
65
Walsh, Mikale
11
Nordhoff
23:22.9
66
Burstyn, Dylan
11
Calabasas
23:25.6
67
Chianello, Cory
11
Garces Memorial
23:30.0
68
Mohiuddin, Adam
11
Calabasas
23:33.7
69
Cleaveland, Tommy
11
Grace Brethren
25:33.7
70
Kell, Norton
11
Malibu
25:49.4
71
Reed, Spencer
11
Malibu
26:44.0
72
Nelson, Chandler
11
Grace Brethren
37:48.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Arianna Griffiths 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitatio
Carson Smith 1st Place Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational
Chris Verdugo 2nd Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2
Daniela Quintero 1st Place Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitati
Elisse Weinerth 2nd Place Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitationa
Gabe Abbes 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Mateo Joseph 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational
Natalia Quintero 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitat
Tyler Tickner 1st Place Boys Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#chris-verdugo
#great
#oak
#seaside
#cross
#country
#invitational
More videos
Gabe Abbes 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
Carson Smith 1st Place Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
E-cademie A Charter High School - Woods Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#chris-verdugo
#great
#oak
#seaside
#cross
#country
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!