CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Ventura County Fairgrounds
September 6th 2019 10 W Harbor Blvd., Ventura, California, 93001, United States
Report
Block
21 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2015 - (11 videos)
2016 - (14 videos)
2017 - (11 videos)
2018 - (9 videos)
Race Videos
0
Interviews
11
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht and Sarah Shulze of Oak Park CA 2nd and 3rd Girls Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 8:06am
Natalie Regalado and Alexis Park of Trabuco Hills CA 2nd and 3rd Girls Senior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:28am
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills CA 1st Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:16am
Daniel Rodriguez of Highland CA 1st Boys Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:16am
Gabe Abbes of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:05am
Natalia Quintero of Harvard-Westlake CA 1st Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Sep 9th 2017, 7:01am
«
1
»
All
11
Featured
0
Search
Gabe Abbes of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Published by
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Sep 9th 2017, 7:05am
Comments
Seaside Invitational - Sep 8, 2017
San Buenaventura State Beach
Mens 3.00 Miles Sophomore
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Abbes, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
14:42.4
2
Verdugo, Chris
10
Great Oak
15:25.9
3
Shachar, Gefen
10
Valencia (Valenc
15:34.0
4
Candray, Leandro
10
Great Oak
15:34.1
5
Pereira, Liam
10
Moorpark
15:35.5
6
Sawyer, Sebastian
10
Oak Park
15:38.4
7
Baird, Micah
10
Great Oak
15:49.0
8
Abrenica, Joshua
10
Great Oak
15:49.4
9
Andraus, Antonio
10
Oak Park
15:54.3
10
Murray, Keith
10
Moorpark
15:55.2
11
Bordelon, Beau
10
Agoura
16:01.5
12
Ballentine, Jackson
10
Santa Barbara
16:06.0
13
Mireles, Michael
10
Thousand Oaks
16:07.4
14
Darden, Ethan
10
Thousand Oaks
16:13.6
15
Kwast, Zach
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16:15.4
16
Green, Preston
10
Oak Park
16:18.1
17
Koepnick, Ryan
10
Agoura
16:18.2
18
Smith, Parker
10
Great Oak
16:22.2
19
Bartsch, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
16:22.4
20
Flint, Ajae
10
Great Oak
16:22.6
21
Reza, Aric
10
Great Oak
16:23.0
22
Stefanski, Ben
10
Dos Pueblos
16:30.0
23
White, Ashton
10
Oak Park
16:32.1
24
Vahan, Trevor
10
Highland (SS)
16:33.4
25
Wee, Gavin
10
Highland (SS)
16:33.9
26
Ahmad, Diego
10
Harvard-Westlake
16:40.1
27
Miller, Robert
10
Valencia (Valenc
16:47.0
28
Stewart, Alec
10
Palisades Charte
16:49.4
29
Slingerland, Willem
10
Crespi
16:53.9
30
Mikaelian, Alex
10
Agoura
16:54.0
31
Cox, Max
10
Trabuco Hills
16:59.2
32
Briggs, Brayden
10
Littlerock
16:59.7
33
Michelson, Maxwell
10
Royal
17:00.2
34
Navarrete, Bryan
10
Channel Islands
17:00.6
35
Hardy, Seth
10
Agoura
17:04.2
36
Nevarez, Danny
10
Rosamond
17:11.0
37
Land, Ethan
10
Oak Park
17:15.3
38
Lesny, Jay
10
Thousand Oaks
17:18.2
39
Chavez, Alejandro
10
Rosamond
17:19.1
40
Green, Bryce
10
Oak Park
17:19.6
41
Uribe, Alejandro
10
Moorpark
17:21.0
42
Gandola, Ethan
10
Garces Memorial
17:22.9
43
Stivers, Cameron
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17:23.7
44
Higgins, William
10
Agoura
17:25.3
45
Botten, Dustin
10
Royal
17:26.1
46
Weinerth, Joshua
10
Rio Mesa
17:26.4
47
Alameda, Daniel
10
Rio Mesa
17:26.4
48
Segeberg, Max
10
Great Oak
17:30.2
49
Neuman, Chad
10
Trabuco Hills
17:30.5
50
Cheney, William
10
Valencia (Valenc
17:32.4
51
Perez, Damien
10
Great Oak
17:33.7
52
John Fedoroff, Nathaniel
10
Oaks Christian
17:34.2
53
Le, Don
10
Trabuco Hills
17:35.4
54
Armitage, Andrew
10
Valencia (Valenc
17:36.1
55
Guzman, Andrew
10
Palmdale
17:36.5
56
Strayer, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills
17:36.5
57
Bashkiroff, Brysen
10
Moorpark
17:39.3
58
Barboza, Mark
10
Palisades Charte
17:39.6
59
Hager, Breydan
10
Great Oak
17:41.6
60
De Veyra, Tyrel
10
Great Oak
17:45.0
61
Leung, Kimball
10
Trabuco Hills
17:45.0
62
Pratt, Justus
10
Agoura
17:50.4
63
Chen, Carl
10
Calabasas
17:54.5
64
Radigan, Dane
10
Trabuco Hills
17:54.6
65
Ravilla, Anish
10
Oak Park
17:54.9
66
Ochoa, Enrique
10
Agoura
17:55.3
67
Mikaelian, Ryan
10
Agoura
17:57.2
68
Chen, Andrew
10
Calabasas
17:58.0
69
Velasco, Elvis
10
Hueneme
17:59.6
70
Steinman, Hunter
10
Palisades Charte
17:59.6
71
Coppes, Carter
10
Trabuco Hills
17:59.8
72
Sanchez, Daniel
10
Nordhoff
18:03.0
73
Speier, Peter
10
Dos Pueblos
18:05.8
74
Fujishin, Conner
10
Calabasas
18:06.2
75
Fernando, Shane
10
Paraclete
18:08.6
76
Anderson, Brodie
10
Malibu
18:11.2
77
Immke, Bryce
10
Oak Park
18:13.0
78
Ramirez, Christian
10
Nordhoff
18:13.5
79
Kantz, Zach
10
Agoura
18:17.9
80
Pitterle, David
10
Trabuco Hills
18:21.7
81
Lopez, Alvaro
10
Garces Memorial
18:24.7
82
Castro, Noah
10
Channel Islands
18:25.2
83
Bercu, Odin
10
Malibu
18:26.0
84
Gowen, Patrick
10
Palisades Charte
18:27.4
85
Deboard, Jacob
10
Great Oak
18:27.7
86
Lim, Jacob
10
Valencia (Valenc
18:28.4
87
Costales, Juan
10
Thousand Oaks
18:29.1
88
Villarruel, Carlos
10
Dos Pueblos
18:29.2
89
Thorne, Hunter
10
Moorpark
18:29.3
90
DeGuardi, Christopher
10
Moorpark
18:30.0
91
Mendoza, Andrei Philip
10
Royal
18:30.4
92
Kasick, Trace
10
Palisades Charte
18:31.8
93
Almaraz, Seth
10
Highland (SS)
18:38.9
94
Cohen, Nathaniel
10
Santa Barbara
18:39.2
95
Brown, Wyatt
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18:40.5
96
Rush, Tyler
10
Agoura
18:41.1
97
Kern, Payton
10
Agoura
18:41.9
98
Scott, Tobias
10
Palisades Charte
18:44.4
99
Parra, Joshua
10
Palmdale
18:45.3
100
Williams, Trent
10
Agoura
18:46.0
101
McReynolds, William
10
St. Bonaventure
18:46.3
102
Quaal, Justin
10
Buena
18:47.1
103
Jaramilla, Jacob
10
St. Bonaventure
18:47.3
104
Martinez, Evan
10
Santa Paula
18:53.0
105
Solis, Brian
10
Highland (SS)
18:57.1
106
Tapia, Kevin
10
Channel Islands
19:01.3
107
Balbin, Niko
10
Crespi
19:02.0
108
Graham, Quinn
10
Malibu
19:09.4
109
Schnurr, Aidan
10
Oak Park
19:11.6
110
Soto, Alex
10
Palmdale
19:12.5
111
Guerrero, Richard
10
Santa Paula
19:14.0
112
Leard, Mark
10
Agoura
19:16.8
113
Campbell, Benjamin
10
Moorpark
19:17.5
114
Murray, Declan
10
Calabasas
19:19.5
115
Bird, Michael
10
Agoura
19:21.4
116
Manset, Joshua
10
Santa Barbara
19:22.7
117
Rose, Jarett
10
Royal
19:24.1
118
Avila, Ramiro
10
Hueneme
19:26.7
119
Ziv, Tamir
10
Calabasas
19:27.4
120
Winowich, Jack
10
Oak Park
19:28.3
121
Boris, Kris
10
Santa Barbara
19:28.9
122
Jimenez, Sahit
10
Santa Paula
19:29.0
123
Coe, Peyton
10
Royal
19:31.6
124
Pantoja, Aldo
10
Garces Memorial
19:33.6
125
Rivera, John
10
St. Bonaventure
19:34.2
126
Gomez, Damien
10
Channel Islands
19:42.0
127
Liljedahl, Ryan
10
Valencia (Valenc
19:44.8
128
Bollier, Luka
10
Calabasas
19:47.0
129
Guzman, Sebastian
10
Royal
19:48.9
130
Militon, Pedro
10
Buena
19:50.7
131
Korb, Evan
10
Thousand Oaks
19:52.1
132
Nagothu, Joseph
10
Buena
19:54.3
133
Garcia, Luis
10
Buena
19:54.7
134
Gouttumukkala, Kiran
10
Moorpark
19:56.2
135
Dominguez, Kevin
10
Palisades Charte
20:00.5
136
Cowgill, Andrew
10
Santa Barbara
20:06.4
137
Madden, Jack
10
Oak Park
20:06.6
138
Ruelas, Daniel
10
Paraclete
20:08.0
139
Warwick, Alex
10
Oaks Christian
20:10.5
140
Ebert, Nicolas
10
Thousand Oaks
20:13.2
141
Krause, Caden
10
Moorpark
20:13.7
142
Madden, James
10
Oak Park
20:15.4
143
Garcia, Jorge
10
Moorpark
20:16.5
144
Martinyuk, Jason
10
Santa Barbara
20:20.7
145
Feng, Anjee
10
Harvard-Westlake
20:25.4
146
Schneider, Zach
10
Rio Mesa
20:27.1
147
John, Aidan
10
Oak Park
20:28.0
148
Brewster, Landon
10
Malibu
20:29.3
149
Czaja, Lucas
10
Littlerock
20:33.5
150
Sukhija, Sanchit
10
Agoura
20:33.7
151
Melton, Lucas
10
Oak Park
20:38.5
152
Alpuche, Diego
10
Buena
20:38.7
153
Rivera, Julian
10
Santa Barbara
20:40.8
154
McCoy, Liam
10
Dos Pueblos
20:42.8
155
Cardino, William
10
Agoura
20:45.1
156
Harris, Devin
10
Agoura
20:49.1
157
Sorentino, Angelo
10
Nordhoff
20:51.0
158
Andrade, Felipe
10
Oak Park
20:52.6
159
Jackson, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills
20:54.8
160
Podratz, Brady
10
Highland (SS)
20:55.2
161
Reagan, Everett
10
Buena
21:01.8
162
Escobedo, Andres
10
Santa Paula
21:04.9
163
Aloisi, Nathan
10
Harvard-Westlake
21:05.4
164
Gutierrez, Daniel
10
Santa Barbara
21:07.4
165
Pena Ramirez, Patricio
10
Thousand Oaks
21:08.6
166
Jamison, Connor
10
Oak Park
21:08.6
167
Ewart, David
10
Paraclete
21:09.2
168
Richter, Gus
10
Thousand Oaks
21:12.7
169
Medrano, Nicholas
10
Santa Paula
21:13.3
170
Rosemund, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
21:14.3
171
Pfonner, Koby
10
Nordhoff
21:14.3
172
Rodriguez, Andres
10
Hueneme
21:15.2
173
Picar, Darius
10
Garces Memorial
21:15.9
174
Perini, Lou
10
Oak Park
21:17.0
175
Gounili, Arvin
10
Thousand Oaks
21:18.1
176
Parker, Charles
10
Dos Pueblos
21:18.8
177
Chianello, Cory
10
Garces Memorial
21:21.3
178
Ehler, Max
10
Rio Mesa
21:23.6
179
Forte, Zane
10
Santa Barbara
21:27.5
180
Ruano, Lawrence
10
Moorpark
21:27.6
181
Gerhardt, Joshua
10
Valencia (Valenc
21:31.3
182
Bevens, Kenneth
10
St. Bonaventure
21:32.4
183
Beckett, Kellen
10
Oak Park
21:33.1
184
Werner, Raz
10
Calabasas
21:34.5
185
Jimenez, Willie
10
Channel Islands
21:40.4
186
Crandall, Tristan
10
Dos Pueblos
21:43.8
187
Nicoll, Sawyer
10
Oak Park
21:44.5
188
Trinidad, Steven
10
Trabuco Hills
21:50.0
189
Furrer, Kenneth
10
Trabuco Hills
21:55.0
190
Varesio, Reade
10
Dos Pueblos
21:56.9
191
Williams, Jonathan
10
St. Bonaventure
21:59.2
192
Choi, Sean
10
Palisades Charte
22:00.6
193
Mahan, Matthew
10
Dos Pueblos
22:17.7
194
Matthew, Racelis
10
Santa Clara
22:26.6
195
Felson, Adam
10
Oak Park
22:31.0
196
Pfahler, Ryan
10
Crespi
22:31.6
197
Smith, Cameron
10
Thousand Oaks
22:38.2
198
Semeleng, Ethan
10
Oaks Christian
22:38.2
199
Takis, Nolan
10
Santa Barbara
22:39.3
200
Stevens, Will
10
Santa Barbara
22:49.2
201
Brenzny, Alex
10
Agoura
22:53.3
202
Andrade, Aniko
10
Santa Barbara
22:54.8
203
Juarez, Martin
10
Moorpark
23:06.6
204
Rangel, Kevin
10
Hueneme
23:17.1
205
Buchanan, Liam
10
Oak Park
23:18.0
206
Brennan, Thomas
10
Dos Pueblos
23:20.4
207
Burstyn, Dylan
10
Calabasas
23:25.4
208
Blye, Jeremy
10
Agoura
23:32.8
209
Barraza Hernandez, Diego
10
Santa Barbara
23:44.2
210
Inocentes, Jorden
10
Garces Memorial
23:46.1
211
Springer, Nathan
10
Thousand Oaks
23:47.6
212
Encarnacion, Jaden
10
Calabasas
23:51.7
213
Barba, Anthony
10
Valencia (Valenc
23:51.8
214
Garvida, Roque
10
Valencia (Valenc
24:02.8
215
Tarlow, Hudson
10
Malibu
24:20.0
216
Long, Jason
10
Channel Islands
24:55.2
217
Perez, Daniel
10
St. Bonaventure
25:01.9
218
Anderson-walsh, Mikale
10
Nordhoff
25:02.9
219
Foley, Nathan
10
Santa Barbara
25:38.8
220
Schultze, Nicholas
10
Oak Park
26:14.5
221
Cumplito, Jaasiel
10
Oxnard
26:22.3
222
Saad, Fadi
10
St. Bonaventure
27:10.7
223
Holden, Skyler
10
Oaks Christian
27:41.9
224
Tapia-Arango, Maximilian
10
Santa Barbara
28:37.9
225
Le, Branden
10
St. Bonaventure
29:40.1
226
Jimenez, Gianny
10
Hueneme
40:02.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Britain Reynolds of Valencia CA 2nd Boys Senior Race - Seaside In
Carlos Carvajal of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Senior Race - Seaside In
Daniel Rodriguez of Highland CA 1st Boys Freshman Race - Seaside
Fatima Cortes of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Junior Race - Seaside Inv
Gabe Abbes of Great Oak CA 1st Boys Sophomore Race - Seaside Invi
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills CA 1st Boys Junior Race - Sea
Natalia Quintero of Harvard-Westlake CA 1st Girls Freshman Race -
Natalie Regalado and Alexis Park of Trabuco Hills CA 2nd and 3rd
Sandra Pflughoft of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Senior Race - Seaside
Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht and Sarah Shulze of Oak Park CA 2nd and 3rd
Tori Gaitan of Great Oak CA 1st Girls Sophomore Race - Seaside In
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#seaside-xc-invitational
#gabe-abbes
#great-oak
More videos
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills CA 1st Boys Junior Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
Natalia Quintero of Harvard-Westlake CA 1st Girls Freshman Race - Seaside Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Seaside Cross Country Invitational
,
E-cademie A Charter High School - Woods Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
,
Erik Boal
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Seaside Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
9
1
2017
11
3
2016
1
14
2
326
2015
1
11
3
310
2014
1
18
5
140
2013
1
12
5
331
2012
1
1
430
2011
1
1
2
146
2010
2
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#seaside-xc-invitational
#gabe-abbes
#great-oak
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!